第68屆金球獎提名名單出爐了

留個記錄給自己吧


Best Motion Picture - Drama
Nominees:

Black Swan (2010)
The Fighter (2010)
Inception (2010)
The King's Speech (2010)
The Social Network (2010)


Best Motion Picture - Musical or Comedy
Nominees:

Alice in Wonderland (2010)
Burlesque (2010/I)
The Kids Are All Right (2010)
Red (2010/I)
The Tourist (2010)


Best Performance by an Actor in a Motion Picture - Drama
Nominees:

Jesse Eisenberg for The Social Network (2010)
Colin Firth for The King's Speech (2010)
James Franco for 127 Hours (2010)
Ryan Gosling for Blue Valentine (2010)
Mark Wahlberg for The Fighter (2010)


Best Performance by an Actress in a Motion Picture - Drama
Nominees:

Halle Berry for Frankie and Alice (2010)
Nicole Kidman for Rabbit Hole (2010)
Jennifer Lawrence for Winter's Bone (2010)
Natalie Portman for Black Swan (2010)
Michelle Williams for Blue Valentine (2010)


Best Performance by an Actor in a Motion Picture - Musical or Comedy
Nominees:

Johnny Depp for The Tourist (2010)
Johnny Depp for Alice in Wonderland (2010)
Paul Giamatti for Barney's Version (2010)
Jake Gyllenhaal for Love and Other Drugs (2010)
Kevin Spacey for Casino Jack (2010)


Best Performance by an Actress in a Motion Picture - Musical or Comedy
Nominees:

Annette Bening for The Kids Are All Right (2010)
Anne Hathaway for Love and Other Drugs (2010)
Angelina Jolie for The Tourist (2010)
Julianne Moore for The Kids Are All Right (2010)
Emma Stone for Easy A (2010)


Best Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Motion Picture
Nominees:

Christian Bale for The Fighter (2010)
Michael Douglas for Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps (2010)
Andrew Garfield for The Social Network (2010)
Jeremy Renner for The Town (2010)
Geoffrey Rush for The King's Speech (2010)


Best Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Motion Picture
Nominees:

Amy Adams for The Fighter (2010)
Helena Bonham Carter for The King's Speech (2010)
Mila Kunis for Black Swan (2010)
Melissa Leo for The Fighter (2010)
Jacki Weaver for Animal Kingdom (2010)


Best Director - Motion Picture
Nominees:

Darren Aronofsky for Black Swan (2010)
David Fincher for The Social Network (2010)
Tom Hooper for The King's Speech (2010)
Christopher Nolan for Inception (2010)
David O. Russell for The Fighter (2010)


Best Screenplay - Motion Picture
Nominees:

127 Hours (2010): Danny Boyle, Simon Beaufoy
Inception (2010): Christopher Nolan
The Kids Are All Right (2010): Stuart Blumberg, Lisa Cholodenko
The King's Speech (2010): David Seidler
The Social Network (2010): Aaron Sorkin


Best Original Song - Motion Picture
Nominees:

Burlesque (2010/I): Samuel Dixon, Christina Aguilera, Sia Furler("Bound to You")
Burlesque (2010/I): Diane Warren("You Haven't Seen The Last of Me")
Country Strong (2010): Bob DiPiero, Tom Douglas, Hillary Lindsey, Troy Verges("Coming Home")
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader (2010): Carrie Underwood, David Hodges, Hillary Lindsey("There's A Place For Us")
Tangled (2010): Alan Menken, Glenn Slater("I See the Light")


Best Original Score - Motion Picture
Nominees:

127 Hours (2010): A.R. Rahman
Alice in Wonderland (2010): Danny Elfman
Inception (2010): Hans Zimmer
The King's Speech (2010): Alexandre Desplat
The Social Network (2010): Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross


Best Animated Film
Nominees:

Despicable Me (2010)
How to Train Your Dragon (2010)
The Illusionist (2010)
Tangled (2010)
Toy Story 3 (2010)


Best Foreign Language Film
Nominees:

Biutiful (2010)(Mexico/Spain)
The Concert (2009)(France)
The Edge (2010)(Russia)
I Am Love (2009)(Italy)
In a Better World (2010)(Denmark)


Best Television Series - Drama
Nominees:

"Boardwalk Empire" (2009)
"Dexter" (2006)
"The Good Wife" (2009)
"Mad Men" (2007)
"The Walking Dead" (2010)


Best Television Series - Musical or Comedy
Nominees:

"The Big Bang Theory" (2007)
"The Big C" (2010)
"Glee" (2009)
"Modern Family" (2009)
"Nurse Jackie" (2009)
"30 Rock" (2006)


Best Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Nominees:

"Carlos" (2010)
"The Pacific" (2010)
"The Pillars of the Earth" (2010)
Temple Grandin (2010) (TV)
You Don't Know Jack (2010) (TV)


Best Performance by an Actor in a Mini-Series or a Motion Picture Made for Television
Nominees:

Idris Elba for "Luther" (2010)
Ian McShane for "The Pillars of the Earth" (2010)
Al Pacino for You Don't Know Jack (2010) (TV)
Dennis Quaid for The Special Relationship (2010) (TV)
Édgar Ramírez for "Carlos" (2010)


Best Performance by an Actress in a Mini-Series or a Motion Picture Made for Television
Nominees:

Hayley Atwell for "The Pillars of the Earth" (2010)
Claire Danes for Temple Grandin (2010) (TV)
Judi Dench for "Return to Cranford" (2007)
Romola Garai for "Emma" (2009)
Jennifer Love Hewitt for The Client List (2010) (TV)


Best Performance by an Actor in a Television Series - Musical or Comedy
Nominees:

Alec Baldwin for "30 Rock" (2006)
Steve Carell for "The Office" (2005)
Thomas Jane for "Hung" (2009)
Matthew Morrison for "Glee" (2009)
Jim Parsons for "The Big Bang Theory" (2007)


Best Performance by an Actress in a Television Series - Musical or Comedy
Nominees:

Toni Collette for "United States of Tara" (2009)
Edie Falco for "Nurse Jackie" (2009)
Tina Fey for "30 Rock" (2006)
Laura Linney for "The Big C" (2010)
Lea Michele for "Glee" (2009)


Best Performance by an Actor in a Television Series - Drama
Nominees:

Steve Buscemi for "Boardwalk Empire" (2009)
Bryan Cranston for "Breaking Bad" (2008)
Michael C. Hall for "Dexter" (2006)
Jon Hamm for "Mad Men" (2007)
Hugh Laurie for "House" (2004)


Best Performance by an Actress in a Television Series - Drama
Nominees:

Julianna Margulies for "The Good Wife" (2009)
Elisabeth Moss for "Mad Men" (2007)
Piper Perabo for "Covert Affairs" (2010)
Katey Sagal for "Sons of Anarchy" (2008)
Kyra Sedgwick for "The Closer" (2005)


Best Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series, Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Nominees:

Scott Caan for "Hawaii Five-0" (2010)
Chris Colfer for "Glee" (2009)
Chris Noth for "The Good Wife" (2009)
Eric Stonestreet for "Modern Family" (2009)
David Strathairn for Temple Grandin (2010) (TV)


Best Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series, Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Nominees:

Hope Davis for The Special Relationship (2010) (TV)
Jane Lynch for "Glee" (2009)
Kelly Macdonald for "Boardwalk Empire" (2009)
Julia Stiles for "Dexter" (2006)
Sofía Vergara for "Modern Family" (2009)

全站熱搜

lunablue 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()